Association Française de l'Ondulée
Liste des exposants
BROÛT-VERNET -2008- Liste des exposants
ARCHAMBAUD Pierre AP005 Champion 21 rue du Marchis 27120 PACY SUR EURE 02-32-36-06-15
ARMANDO Yoann AY547 Débutant 1 allée Jules Muraire dit Raimu 83000 TOULON 06-33-07-66-51
BELLICAM Francois BF606 Champion 2 rue des écoles 68740 FESSENHEIM 03-89-48-69-60
BONTEMPS/DECHET Bruno/Corine BB715 Champion 10bis, rue des Moulins 03800 GANNAT 04-70-90-29-84
BRUNO Michel BM404 Confirmé 3, rue des Basses Rivières 37420 HUISMES 06-08-04-76-68
CANFORA Silvio CS556 Confirmé 14, rue des Tulipes 03100 MONTLUÇON 04-70-03-46-62
CHANNOY/DARMON Pierre/Lionel CP109 Expérimenté 224, route de Montfavet 84000 AVIGNON 04-90-89-41-21
CHATENET Claude CC051 Débutant La Maisonnette 87240 AMBAZAC 05-55-56-78-05
CLOS René CR815 Débutant 8, Place de l'hopital 66200 ELNE 04-68-22-23-65
CLUSEL Guillaume / Pierre CG072 Expérimenté 20, rue Docteur Labesque 47000 AGEN 05-53-96-28-41
DEBRAY Jean-Pierre DJ012 Expérimenté La Lande 49460 MONTREUIL JUIGNÉ 02-41-42-42-43
DUBRULLE Fannie DF614 Champion 131 rue de Rome 75017 PARIS 01-42-67-59-57
DUPREY Bertrand DB936 Expérimenté Résidence des Faons 53100 SAINT BAUDELLE 02-43-00-48-34
ESPINASSE Bernard EB906 Expérimenté 5, rue Pesquié Haut 12400 VABRES L'ABBAYE 05-65-99-11-25
FABRY Patrick FP056 Expérimenté 199 rue François Perrin 38510 MORESTEL 04-74-80-22-95
FROGER Guillaume FG777 Débutant 35, Bd de Strasbourg 49000 ANGERS 06-17-01-58-34
GASSMANN Bernard GB503 Confirmé 2, rue des Dahlias 95500 GONESSE 01-39-85-36-58
GOYET Michel GM750 Champion 5, rue des COMBES 03110 BROUT-VERNET 04-70-58-22-35
HETTIGER Günter HG080 Champion 9a rue de l'Etang 57510 HOLVING 03-87-09-52-91
LANGLOIS Robert LR065 Expérimenté 141 route des castors 40400 BEGAAR 05-58-73-58-06
LAOSENGTHONG Sorasack LS335 Confirmé 4, Clos des Bordes 77610 FONTENAY TRÉSIGNY 01-64-25-21-31
MARRE Paul MP484 Débutant 573, rue de Thiberville 27300 BERNAY 02-32-43-41-47
MAULAT Marc MM557 Confirmé 25c, rue du général laizillon 77190 DAMMARIE LES LYS 01-64-37-36-50
MIROLL Francis MF060 Champion 24a route Nationale 57455 SEINGBOUSE 03-87-89-31-08
NOVAK/SAGLIETTO Richard & Gilbert NR135 Champion Chemin des bois 83440 ST PAUL EN FORET 04-94-76-33-98
PAYARD Gérard PG469 Débutant 9 rue Saint Antoine 10140 UNIENVILLE 03-25-27-33-95
PEELMAN Jean PJ036 Expérimenté Grand chemin, 79 B7940 BRUGELETTE 32-68-45-44-10
PEJOUX Nicole PN740 Confirmé 5, rue de la Mairie 03300 CREUZIER LE VIEIX 04-70-98-42-33
PISSON Raymond/Dominiqu PR297 Champion 7, rue des Barrinques 84840 LAPALUD 04-90-40-23-09
PLUMAS Jöel PJ152 Confirmé 13 rue Auguste Renoir 28300 MAINVILLIERS 02-37-36-05-80
PONS Corinne PC182 Débutant 73, allée des Magnans 84320 ENTRAIGUES S/SORGUE 04-90-48-05-91
REISINHO Joao RJ913 Confirmé 18, rue de la Lampe 37130 LIGNIERES de TOURAINE 02-47-96-54-19
RENAUD Michel RM073 Champion 2 clos de la Belette 87280 LIMOGES 05-55-36-81-81
RIBIERE Henri RH017 Expérimenté La Croix verte 87260 SAINT PAUL 05-55-09-60-73
RICQUE/TREINSOUTROT J.-Claude/Jacques RJ056 Champion 21 rue de troussures 60155 RAINVILLERS 03-44-47-72-42
RIEFLE Bernard RB069 Expérimenté 24 rue du nord 68420 GUEBERSCHWIHR 03-89-49-24-68
ROPITAUX Jacques RJ070 Expérimenté Les Olivettes 34230 PUILACHER 04-67-96-74-67
ROUCOUX Philippe RP033 Confirmé 7 rue de francières 80132 BUIGNY L'ABBE 03-22-28-86-41
SANDOVAL Olivier SO675 Débutant 168 Impasse Emilia 34400 VILLETELLE 04-67-86-63-02
TERRA Raphaël TR313 Débutant 7, rue Saint Jean 57180 TERVILLE 06-70-38-34-40
USAN Francis UF559 Débutant Niaudon 46220 PRAYSSAC 05-65-22-43-78
VOISIN Stéphane VS190 Débutant 18, rue de la Libération 62640 MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 03-21-75-52-77
WEYH Jean-Louis WJ577 Débutant 2 rue du Lavoir 57330 KANFEN 03-82-50-62-56